0.9oz / 25g – Iron Oxide Yellow

#ad
MakingCosmetics #ad - Ocher Yellow Pigment. Not a finished cosmetic product. Item is non-returnable. Insoluble, but miscible in water & oils. Mean particle size 2. 93 micrometer. Cas: 51274-00-1 inci name: ci 77492 iron oxide yellow Properties: Provides superior color purity & saturation, outstanding dispersibility, no aggregate formation.

Inorganic, high-purity pigment. Consists of raw materials. Used as ingredient for personal care products typical concentration varies. Use: can be tinted with titanium dioxide to create different light yellow shades. Cas: 51274-00-1. For external use only. Applications: All kinds of color cosmetics, personal care products, soaps.

0.9oz / 25g - Iron Oxide Yellow #ad - Particle size range 1. 0-7. 0 micrometer. Description: Color group: brown. Inci name: ci 77492 iron oxide yellow.

More information about MakingCosmetics #ad

0.9oz / 25g - Iron Oxide Brown

#ad
MakingCosmetics #ad - Insoluble, but miscible in water & oils. Particle size range 03-5. 0 micrometer. Consists of raw materials. Used as ingredient for personal care products typical concentration varies. Not a finished cosmetic product. Mean particle size 1. 42 micrometer. Inorganic, high-purity pigment. For external use only. Description: Color group: brown.

Cas: 1332-37-2 inci name: iron oxide blend Properties: Provides superior color purity & saturation, outstanding dispersibility, no aggregate formation. Cas: 1332-37-2. Item is non-returnable. Inci name: Iron oxide blend. Use: can be tinted with titanium dioxide to create different beige shades. Chocolate Brown Pigment.

0.9oz / 25g - Iron Oxide Brown #ad - Applications: All kinds of color cosmetics, personal care products, soaps.

More information about MakingCosmetics #ad


Similar products



0.9oz / 25g - Iron Oxide Red

#ad
MakingCosmetics #ad - Russet Red Pigment. For external use only. Cas: 1332-37-2. Applications: All kinds of color cosmetics, personal care products, soaps. Mean particle size 056 micrometer. Insoluble, but miscible in water & oils. Item is non-returnable. Particle size range 03-1. 0 micrometer. Use: can be tinted with titanium dioxide to create different pink shades.

Chocolate Brown Pigment. Item is non-returnable. Not a finished cosmetic product. Consists of raw materials. Used as ingredient for personal care products typical concentration varies. Cas: 1309-37-1. Inci name: ci 77491 iron oxide red. Consists of raw materials. Used as ingredient for personal care products typical concentration varies.

0.9oz / 25g - Iron Oxide Red #ad - Not a finished cosmetic product. Inorganic, high-purity pigment. Inci name: Iron oxide blend. Cas: 1309-37-1 inci name: ci 77491 iron oxide red Properties: Provides superior color purity & saturation, outstanding dispersibility, no aggregate formation.

More information about MakingCosmetics #ad


Similar products



Magnesium Stearate - 4.4oz / 125g

#ad
MakingCosmetics #ad - For external use only. Inci name: Magnesium stearate. Consists of raw materials. Used as ingredient for personal care products typical concentration varies. Cas: 557-04-0 Not a finished cosmetic product. Cas: 1309-37-1. Whitening Texturizer with Emulsifying Properties. Item is non-returnable. Also used as film-forming and anti-caking agent and lubricating agent for enhanced slip and silkiness.

Applications: Makeup products e. G. Russet Red Pigment. Inci name: Iron oxide blend. Cas: 557-04-0 inci name: magnesium stearate properties: Widely used texturizer, opacifier, and non-gelling thickener for a variety of personal care products and color cosmetics. Not a finished cosmetic product. Inci name: ci 77491 iron oxide red.

Magnesium Stearate - 4.4oz / 125g #ad - Has mild emulsifying properties. Soluble in warm alcohol, miscible in oils, insoluble in water. Consists of raw materials. Used as ingredient for personal care products typical concentration varies. Fine white soapy powder, faint odor of fatty acid.

More information about MakingCosmetics #ad


Similar products



0.9oz / 25g - Iron Oxide Black

#ad
MakingCosmetics #ad - For external use only. Item is non-returnable. Consists of raw materials. Used as ingredient for personal care products typical concentration varies. Inci name: Magnesium stearate. Cas: 1309-37-1. Cas: 1332-37-2. Item is non-returnable. Whitening Texturizer with Emulsifying Properties. Russet Red Pigment. Consists of raw materials.

Used as ingredient for personal care products typical concentration varies. Not a finished cosmetic product. Cas: 1317-61-9 inci name: ci 77499 iron oxide black Properties: Provides superior color purity & saturation, outstanding dispersibility, no aggregate formation. Mean particle size 2. 27 micrometer. Consists of raw materials.

0.9oz / 25g - Iron Oxide Black #ad - Used as ingredient for personal care products typical concentration varies. Nocturnal Black Pigment. Not a finished cosmetic product. Description: Color group: black. Consists of raw materials. Used as ingredient for personal care products typical concentration varies.

More information about MakingCosmetics #ad


Similar products



KAOLIN CLAY White Cosmetic NATURAL POWDER 1 LB Facial Mask Spot Treatments 1 -16 oz Bag

#ad
Monterey Bay Spice Company 807 #ad - Active compounds include Kaolinite silica, zinc, calcium, sodium, magnesium, iron, and minerals. Ideas for use: cosmetic - use alone or in combination with herbal infusions and essential oils to create facial masks and spot treatments for troubled skin or to maintain healthy skin. Cas: 1317-61-9. Consists of raw materials.

Used as ingredient for personal care products typical concentration varies. Inci name: Iron oxide blend. Inci name: ci 77499 iron oxide black. Inci name: ci 77491 iron oxide red. Consists of raw materials. Used as ingredient for personal care products typical concentration varies. Not a finished cosmetic product.

KAOLIN CLAY White Cosmetic NATURAL POWDER 1 LB Facial Mask Spot Treatments 1 -16 oz Bag #ad - Not a finished cosmetic product. Cas: 1309-37-1. Item is non-returnable. Gentle exfoliator. Cas: 557-04-0 Whitening Texturizer with Emulsifying Properties. Gentle on the skin.

More information about Monterey Bay Spice Company 807 #ad


Similar products



White Titanium Dioxide Cosmetic Grade - 8 Ounce

#ad
Colors Of Rainbow #ad - Cas: 1309-37-1. Household - use in the garden to prevent pests from eating the leaves of vegetable plants. 1 lb bulk packaging: come in 1 pound bag of Kaolin clay powder, which equates to approximately 4 cups to the one pound bag. Country of origin: United States. Has natural absorbency properties. Item is non-returnable.

100% natural and safe. Not a finished cosmetic product. Whitening Texturizer with Emulsifying Properties. Inci name: Iron oxide blend. Not a finished cosmetic product. Cas: 1317-61-9. Consists of raw materials. Used as ingredient for personal care products typical concentration varies. Russet Red Pigment. Inci name: Magnesium stearate.

White Titanium Dioxide Cosmetic Grade - 8 Ounce #ad - . It does not draw oils from the skin, lotions, dry or sensitive skin. Consists of raw materials. Used as ingredient for personal care products typical concentration varies. Not a finished cosmetic product.

More information about Colors Of Rainbow #ad


Similar products



Bronze Mica Powder 1oz, Bronze Metallic Powder, Cosmetic Mica, Slice of the Moon

#ad
EKS Entertainment Group EKS500BFBA #ad - Excellent for cosmetic use. Inci name: ci 77499 iron oxide black. Packaged in reusable plastic container, however, we will slowly be introducing our products in zip bags to prevent damage of plastic containers during shipping. Inci name: ci 77491 iron oxide red. Not a finished cosmetic product. Household - use in the garden to prevent pests from eating the leaves of vegetable plants.

1 lb bulk packaging: come in 1 pound bag of Kaolin clay powder, which equates to approximately 4 cups to the one pound bag. Country of origin: United States. Gentle on the skin. Inci name: Magnesium stearate. Item is non-returnable. Whitening Texturizer with Emulsifying Properties. Consists of raw materials. Used as ingredient for personal care products typical concentration varies.

Bronze Mica Powder 1oz, Bronze Metallic Powder, Cosmetic Mica, Slice of the Moon #ad - When spread on a white background it goes on very smooth. Cas: 1309-37-1. Not a finished cosmetic product. Usa approved for use: Lips, Eyes, Face.

More information about EKS Entertainment Group EKS500BFBA #ad


Similar products



25g - Serecite White Sparkle Mica Powder

#ad
Mystic Moments MICASEREWHITE25 #ad - Mixes in water. Item is non-returnable. Has natural absorbency properties. Consists of raw materials. Used as ingredient for personal care products typical concentration varies. Not a finished cosmetic product. 100% natural and safe. Whitening Texturizer with Emulsifying Properties. Keep your powders in closed containers in a dry location.

Using a scale is recommended for larger batches. Inci name: ci 77499 iron oxide black. Not a finished cosmetic product. Inci name: Magnesium stearate. Not a finished cosmetic product. Excellent for cosmetic use. It is a good idea to wear a mask, goggles/glasses and protective clothing/apron as working with volatile powders is messy.

25g - Serecite White Sparkle Mica Powder #ad - Gentle on the skin. Ideal for clear or translucent Melt & Pour soaps and white cosmetic bases. Usa approved for use: Lips, Eyes, Face. 1oz of bronze cosmetic grade mica powder. Serecite white Sparkle Mica Powder - 25g. Natural colour additives which are insoluble in the formulation or product they are added.

More information about Mystic Moments MICASEREWHITE25 #ad


Similar products



4.4oz / 125g - Titanium Dioxide

#ad
MakingCosmetics #ad - Russet Red Pigment. Colour: Off-white. Common uses: create soap, face or body masks, bath bombs and apply to normal, oily, poultices, It helps stimulate circulation to the skin while gently exfoliating and cleansing it. Not a finished cosmetic product. Inci name: Magnesium stearate. Synonyms: cosmetic white, rutile, zopaque, brookite, tipaque, titanic anhydride.

Gentle on the skin. Natural colour additives which are insoluble in the formulation or product they are added. Nocturnal Black Pigment. Cas: 557-04-0 Inci name: ci 77499 iron oxide black. Cas: 1332-37-2. Item is non-returnable. Cas: 1309-37-1. Item is non-returnable. Scrubs, creams, deodorants, so it can be used on dry skin types without negative results.

4.4oz / 125g - Titanium Dioxide #ad - Texture & active compounds: light and fine texture. Gives white suspension in water or oil but is insoluble. Consists of raw materials.

More information about MakingCosmetics #ad


Similar products



1.8oz / 50g - Silica

#ad
MakingCosmetics #ad - Ideal for clear or translucent Melt & Pour soaps and white cosmetic bases. Item is non-returnable. Used for cosmetics, rubber stamping, Arts and crafts, stencilling, faux painting, epoxy casting and more. Smooth powder can be mixed in water or oil based mediums like varnishes, nail polish, clear pains and liquid plastics like urethanes.

Not a finished cosmetic product. Consists of raw materials. Used as ingredient for personal care products typical concentration varies. It does not draw oils from the skin, lotions, dry or sensitive skin. Inci name: ci 77491 iron oxide red. Cas: 1317-61-9. Inci name: Magnesium stearate. Inci name: Iron oxide blend.

1.8oz / 50g - Silica #ad - Has natural absorbency properties. Purity 100%. Usa approved for use: Lips, Eyes, Face. 1oz of bronze cosmetic grade mica powder. Use: can be formulated into o/w and w/o emulsions & anhydrous systems. Not a finished cosmetic product.

More information about MakingCosmetics #ad


Similar products